Daftar Pemain Arema di Liga 1 Putri

    0

    Daftar Pemain Arema di Liga 1 Putri

    PemainPosisiMainDurasiStarterSubsBenchGolAssistKuningMerahOG
    Sheva Imut FuryzchaForward1513241500101100
    Syafira Azzahra RamadhantiDefender151223141101200
    Anisya WidyawatiMidfielder141220131171200
    Windi Ayu PuspitasariGoalkeeper141203140100200
    Jasmine Sefia Waynie CahyonoMidfielder141123131123500
    Rachmayanti Indah Ma’rufDefender141108122300010
    Eka Nurul PermatasariDefender12974102401200
    Serli AnggrainiDefender12951111400100
    Febry Anita Eka Putry CahyoMidfielder14845104500000
    Ariska KusumaningtyasDefender11815101310410
    Asmina KogoyaForward1279293550100
    Pradea Syawella WatiDefender978390200000
    Alzahna FirzalviaMidfielder1172692301000
    Riskyi RamadhaniForward10526461001000
    Nofa Sofi PertiwiForward842844800000
    Yuniar HerawatiMidfielder7217251000000
    Ratri Cahyawati TitanniaDefender4204221000000
    Alimatus Dinda IslamiaForward515632700000
    Laita Ro’ati MasykurohGoalkeeper3150121400000
    Zakia Rizki AmandaMidfielder24002500000
    Resty Dona RahayuMidfielder23402200000
    Cecilia Btari Regina MahendraDefender1801300000
    Nava Rina Fatmawati NingrumForward0000000000
    Ananda Khori’ Oktama AjiGoalkeeper0000000000