Daftar Pemain Arema di Liga 1 Putri

    0

    Daftar Pemain Arema di Liga 1 Putri

    PemainPosisiMainDurasiStarterSubsBenchGolAssistKuningMerahOG
    Sheva Imut FuryzchaForward1715041700101100
    Syafira Azzahra RamadhantiDefender171403161101200
    Anisya WidyawatiMidfielder161400151171200
    Windi Ayu PuspitasariGoalkeeper161383160100200
    Jasmine Sefia Waynie CahyonoMidfielder161290151123500
    Rachmayanti Indah Ma’rufDefender151198132400010
    Eka Nurul PermatasariDefender141154122401200
    Ariska KusumaningtyasDefender13995121310510
    Serli AnggrainiDefender12951111500100
    Alzahna FirzalviaMidfielder13906112301000
    Pradea Syawella WatiDefender10873100200000
    Febry Anita Eka Putry CahyoMidfielder15858105600000
    Asmina KogoyaForward13853103550100
    Riskyi RamadhaniForward12645571101000
    Nofa Sofi PertiwiForward1058764800000
    Yuniar HerawatiMidfielder8238261100000
    Ratri Cahyawati TitanniaDefender4204221100000
    Alimatus Dinda IslamiaForward515632700000
    Laita Ro’ati MasykurohGoalkeeper3150121500000
    Zakia Rizki AmandaMidfielder24002500000
    Resty Dona RahayuMidfielder23402200000
    Cecilia Btari Regina MahendraDefender1801300000
    Nava Rina Fatmawati NingrumForward0000000000
    Ananda Khori’ Oktama AjiGoalkeeper0000000000